COMPOSIÇÃO DO CREA/AC – 2022/DIRETORIA
PRESIDENTE: Engenheira
Civil CARMEM BASTOS NARDINO VICE-PRESIDENTE: Eng. Civil MATEUS SILVA
DOS SANTOS DIRETOR
ADMINISTRATIVO:
Eng. Agr. QUIRINO HENRIQUE LIMA GARCIA 1º DIRETOR
FINANCEIRO:
Engª Civil ROSA MARIA COSTA DE SOUZA 2º DIRETOR
FINANCEIRO:
Eng. Civil GIULLIANO RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
|||||
CONSELHEIROS TITULARES |
ENT. CLASSE |
MANDATO |
CONSELHEIROS
SUPLENTES |
ENT.
CLASSE |
MANDATO |
01.Engª.Agrª.LYA JANUARIA V.
BEIRUTH |
UFAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
Eng.Agr. MARCO ANTÕNIO AMARO |
UFAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
02.Eng.Civil GIULLIANO
RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
AEAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
SEM SUPLENTE |
AEAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
03.Tecnol. MANOEL XAVIER DA
SILVEIRA NETO |
SINTAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
SEM SUPLENTE |
SINTAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
04.Tecnol.ANTONIO LUIZ
JARUDE THOMAZ |
SINTAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
Tecnol. JACKLINE MARIA DA
SILVA |
SINTAC |
01.01.20 a 31.12.22 |
05. Eng.Mec.. AYSSON ROSAS
FILHO |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
SEM SUPLENTE |
|
|
06..Enf,Ftal.JÂNIO CÂNDIDO
PORTUGUÊS |
AEFEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
Eng.Ftal.. DANIEL DE ALMEIDA
PAPA |
AEFEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
07..Eng,Civil JOAQUIM DO N
.FERREIRA JUNIOR |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
Eng.Civil STÊNIO SOUSA DE
FRANAÇA |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
08. Eng.Elet..LEONARDO
CARNEIRO F. ALVES |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
ENG.Elet.. JESSÉ MELO DOS
SANTOS |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
09 Eng.Ftal.MARCOS AUGUSTO
RINO B.DA SILVA |
AEFEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
Eng.Ftal ADENILSON DE SOUZA
VIANA |
AEFEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
10.Eng.Civil MATEUS SILVA
DOS SANTOS |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
Eng.Civil WILIANS MONTEFUSCO
DA CRUZ |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
11.Eng.Agr.QUIRINO HENRIQUE
LIMA GARCIA |
AEAEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
Engª.Agrª.ALDENICE SANTOS DE
L. SOUZA |
AEAEC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
12.Eng,Ftal.ROGERIO
MAGALHÃES FERREIRA |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
Eng.Ftal.ERIVAN NASCIMENTO
PEREIRA |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
13..Engª.Civil ROSA MARIA
COSTA DE SOUZA |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
ENgª.Civil CÍCERA F.DIAS
MAGALHÃES |
AEAC |
01.01.21 a 31.12.23 |
14.Eng.Civil ANTONIO DE LIMA
FURTADO |
AEAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
Eng.Civil PAULO PARRILHA (NÃO TOMOU POSSE) |
AEAC |
|
15.Engª.Agrª CARMINDA LUZIA
S.PINHEIRO |
AEAEAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
Engª.Agrª MARIA DALZENIRA S.
DE FRANÇA |
AEAEAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
17.Eng.Civil GLAYTON
PINHEIRO RÊGO |
AEAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
Eng.Civil RAILSON ANTÔNIO
PONTES DE ASSIS |
AEAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
16.Eng.Civil ÍTALO ALMEIDA
LOPES |
UNINORTE |
01.01.11 a 31.12.24 |
Engª.Civil DANIELA SILVA
TAMAWING |
UNINORTE |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
18.Eng.Elet.EDLAILSON
PIMENTEL DA SILVA |
AEAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
Eng.Elet. ANILSON COSTA DE
O. BRITO |
AEAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
19.Tecg..ALEXANDRE DA ROCHA
GOMES |
SINTAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
Tecgª ANTÔNIA FERNANDES
MARTINS |
SINTAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
20..Tecg.MAMED DANKAR NETO |
SINTAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |
Tecg.JOSÉ Mª LEÃO (NÃO TOMOU POSSE) |
|
|
21..Eng.Civi JOSÉ ROBERTO
LIMA MURAD(NÃO TOMOU POSSE) |
UFAC |
|
Eng.Civil FERNANDO DA SILVA
SOUZA |
UFAC |
01.01.22 a 31.12.24 |